Jump to content

COPA AMERICA 2024 [20 Juin - 14 Juillet 2024]


goon
 Share

Recommended Posts

dhaka-bangladesh-october-06-2023-260nw-2371494985.jpg.da3d2d37c60e14ea83f8b9201b5575cb.jpg

 

 

Edition : 48ème

Pays hôte : Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png Etats-Unis 

Tenant du titreArgentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Argentine (2021)

Équipe(s) plus titrée(s) : Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Argentine (15), Uruguay (15)

Plus grand nombre de participations : Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png Uruguay (45)

Meilleur buteur de l'histoire : Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Norberto Méndez (1945, 1946, 1947), 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png Zizinho (1942, 1945, 1946, 1949, 1953, 1957) : 17 buts

Meilleur buteur sur une édition : 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png Jair Rosa Pinto (1949), Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png Javier Ambrois (1957), Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Humberto Maschio (1957) : 9 buts

Plus de matches jouésChili.png.c349f0d6236c37ab995993a2be75e9ed.png Sergio Livingstone (1941, 1942, 1945, 1947, 1949, 1953), Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Lionel Messi (2007, 2011, 2015, 2016, 2019, 2021) : 34 matches

 

PALMARES :

- Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Argentine : 15

- Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png Uruguay : 15

- 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png Brésil : 9

- Chili.png.c349f0d6236c37ab995993a2be75e9ed.png Chili : 2

- Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png Paraguay : 2

- 1462030904_Prou.png.99079d02ace717fdf475ac87cffdcf25.png Pérou : 2

- Bolivie.png.19cde6c46288e11a1f92bb68d9f4a9ec.png Bolivie : 1

- Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png Colombie : 1

 

Participants l'édition 2024 (16) : Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png États-Unis (pays hôte), Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Argentine, Bolivie.png.19cde6c46288e11a1f92bb68d9f4a9ec.png Bolivie, 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png Brésil, Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png Canada, Chili.png.c349f0d6236c37ab995993a2be75e9ed.png Chili, Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png Colombie, 166457964_CostaRica.png.1804c51974010c1d666eed397bf3b209.png Costa Rica, Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png Équateur, 12617193_Jamaque.png.50ea9d62b5a931172ca1135b155299fa.png Jamaïque, Mexique.png.1d0cbf9a378fe44f3462535f8cd8f27d.png Mexique, Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg Panama, Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png Paraguay, 1462030904_Prou.png.99079d02ace717fdf475ac87cffdcf25.png Pérou, Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png Uruguay, Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png Venezuela

 

Déroulement de l'épreuve

  • Le premier tour se déroulera sous forme de mini-championnats à quatre équipes réparties après tirage au sort en fonction de quatre chapeaux basés sur le classement FIFA
  • Les deux premiers de chaque groupe seront qualifiés pour le tableau final
  • Le tableau final se déroule sous forme de tournoi à matches simples à éliminations directes

 

Composition des quatre groupes du 1er tour

 

 GROUPE A  : Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Argentine, 1462030904_Prou.png.99079d02ace717fdf475ac87cffdcf25.png Pérou, Chili.png.c349f0d6236c37ab995993a2be75e9ed.png Chili, Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png Canada

 GROUPE B  : Mexique.png.1d0cbf9a378fe44f3462535f8cd8f27d.png Mexique, Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png Équateur, Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png Venezuela, 12617193_Jamaque.png.50ea9d62b5a931172ca1135b155299fa.png Jamaïque

 GROUPE C  : Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png États-Unis, Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png Uruguay, Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg Panama, Bolivie.png.19cde6c46288e11a1f92bb68d9f4a9ec.png Bolivie

 GROUPE D  : 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png Brésil, Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png Colombie, Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png Paraguay, 166457964_CostaRica.png.1804c51974010c1d666eed397bf3b209.png Costa Rica

 

PHASE DE GROUPES

 

 GROUPE A 

1- Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png  Argentine  9 pts (+5)

2- Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png  Canada  4 pts (-1)

3- Chili.png.c349f0d6236c37ab995993a2be75e9ed.png  Chili  2 pts (-1)

4- 1462030904_Prou.png.99079d02ace717fdf475ac87cffdcf25.png  Pérou  1 pts (-3)

 

Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png ARGENTINE

ARG_1_24.png.69a8e313e24263a17ae6c866f3984c1a.png1681180676_argentine120.png.386d407b2aa5d04da1e001e8541989f7.pngARG_2_24.png.4cec3bfe19b3260b4e9384c8d352e391.png

Palmarès : Vainqueur (1921, 1925, 1927, 1929, 1937, 1941, 1945, 1946, 1947, 1955, 1957, 1959, 1991, 1993, 2021)

Participation : 44è

Sélectionneur Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Lionel Scaloni

Effectif 

Révélation

GARDIENS :

  1. Franco Armani (River Plate / ARG)
23. Emiliano Martínez (Aston Villa / ANG)

12. Geronimo Rulli (Ajax Amsterdam / P-B)

 

DÉFENSEURS :
  8. Marcos Acuna (FC Séville / ESP)
25. Lisandro Martínez (Manchester United / ANG)

  2. Lucas Martinez (Fiorentina / ITA)
26. Nahuel Molina (Atlético Madrid / ESP)

  4. Gonzalo Montiel (Nottingham Forest / ANG)

19. Nicolas Otamendi (Benfica / POR)

  6. German Pezzella (Betis Séville / ESP)

13. Cristian Romero (Tottenham / ANG)

  3. Nicolas Tagliafico (Lyon / FRA)
 

MILIEUX :
21. Valentín Carboni (Monza / ITA)

  7. Rodrigo De Paul (Atlético Madrid / ESP)
24. Enzo Fernandez (Chelsea / ANG)

16. Giovani Lo Celso (Tottenham / ANG)
20. Alexis Mac Allister (Liverpool / ANG)
14. Exequiel Palacios (Bayer Leverkusen / ALL)

  5. Leandro Paredes (AS Rome / ITA)

18. Guido Rodriguez (Betis Séville / ESP)

 

ATTAQUANTS :
  9. Julian Alvarez (Manchester City / ANG)

11. Angel Di Maria (Benfica / POR)

17. Alejandro Garnacho (Manchester United / ANG)
15. Nicolas Gonzalez (Fiorentina / ITA)
22. Lautaro Martinez (Inter Milan / ITA)
10. Lionel Messi
1562034556_imojicap.jpg.cb51ea989aa5fea7141947d0832ee735.jpg (Inter Miami / USA)

 

1462030904_Prou.png.99079d02ace717fdf475ac87cffdcf25.png PÉROU 

PER_1_24.png.83634b9a3dcb9d1abaf2fb2a3f3763d1.png413411738_prou120.png.4a0b3fc2b2c4f2bac165c4669ce96962.pngPER_2_24.png.605687acd2288dcf6a9d471ffa34de5a.png

Palmarès : Vainqueur (1939, 1975)
Participation : 34è

Sélectionneur Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png Jorge Fossati

Effectif 

Révélation

GARDIENS :

12. Carlos Caceda (Melgar / PER)

  1. Pedro Gallese (Orlando City / USA)
21. Diego Romero (Independiente Rivadavia / ARG)


DÉFENSEURS :

  2. Luis Abram (Atlanta United / USA)

17. Luis Advincula (Boca Juniors / ARG)

15. Miguel Araujo (Portland Timbers / USA)

22. Alexander Callens (Gérone / ESP)

  3. Aldo Corzo (Universitario / PER)
  6. Marcos Lopez (Feyenoord / P-B)
  4. Anderson Santamaria (Santos Laguna / MEX)
19. Oliver Sonne (Silkeborg / DAN)
  5. Carlos Zambrano (Alianza Lima / PER)

 

MILIEUX :
16. Wilder Cartagena (Orlando City / USA)
23. Jesus Castillo (Gil Vicente / POR)

10. Sergio Pena (Malmö / SUE)
  8. Piero Quispe (UNAM / MEX)

13. Renato Tapia (Celta Vigo / ESP)

 

ATTAQUANTS :
18. André Carrillo (Al-Qadsiah / ARS)
20. Edison Flores (Universitario / PER)

25. Joao Grimaldo (Sporting Cristal / PER)

  9. Paolo Guerrero 1562034556_imojicap.jpg.cb51ea989aa5fea7141947d0832ee735.jpg (Universidad César Vallejo / PER)

14. Gianluca Lapadula (Cagliari / ITA)
  7. Andy Polo (Universitario / PER)
11. José Rivera (Universitario / PER)
26. Franco Zanelatto (Cerro Porteno / PAR)

 

Chili.png.c349f0d6236c37ab995993a2be75e9ed.png CHILI

CHI_1_24.png.5e4c337fe41acb7244c8c32f654fa3f3.png1756796853_chili120.png.a9e27a059ad1b49b1f191685a1dfb896.pngCHI_2_24.png.31cf00d80fc6cc86da3fb4051930ab93.png

Palmarès : Vainqueur (2015, 2016)
Participation : 41è

Sélectionneur Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Ricardo Gareca

Effectif 

Révélation

GARDIENS :

12. Gabriel Arias (Racing / ARG)

  1. Claudio Bravo 1562034556_imojicap.jpg.cb51ea989aa5fea7141947d0832ee735.jpg (Betis Séville / ESP)
23. Brayan Cortés (Colo-Colo / CHL)

 

DÉFENSEURS :

21. Matias Catalan (Talleres / ARG)

  5. Paulo Diaz (River Plate / ARG)

26. Nicolas Fernandez (Audax Italiano / CHL)

  6. Thomas Galdames (Godoy Cruz  /ARG)

  4. Mauricio Isla (Independiente / ARG)

25. Benjamin Kuscevic (Fortaleza / BRE)

16. Igor Lichnovsky (América / MEX)
  3. Guillermo Maripan (Monaco / FRA)
  2. Gabriel Suazo (Toulouse / FRA)

 

MILIEUX :
18. Rodrigo Echeverria (Huracan / ARG)
  7. Marcelino Nunez (Norwich / ANG)
  8. Dario Osorio (Midtjylland / DAN)

17. Esteban Pavez (Colo-Colo / CHL)
24. César Pérez (Union La Calera / CHL)

13. Erick Pulgar (Flamengo / BRA)
15. Diego Valdés (América / MEX)

 

ATTAQUES :

19. Marcos Bolados (Colo-Colo / CHL)

  9. Victor Davila (CSKA Moscow / RUS)

22. Ben Brereton Diaz (Sheffield United / ANG)

20. Maximiliano Guerrero (Universidad de Chile / CHL)

10. Alexis Sanchez (Inter Milan / ITA)
11. Eduardo Vargas (Atlético Mineiro / BRE)
14. Cristian Zavala (Colo-Colo / CHL)

 

Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png CANADA

CAN_1_24.png.a3c833c9aa1d0f98bb75a8dde3b3affe.png215155070_canada120.png.eea2e058008f47880399ce984e92889e.pngCAN_2_24.png.4e2608934b2da4504db28cb0ba2076e2.png

Palmarès : Néant
Participation : 1è

Sélectionneur Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png Jesse Marsch

Effectif 

Révélation

GARDIENS :

16 Maxime Crépeau (Portland Timbers / USA)
18. Tom McGill (Brighton / ANG)

  1. Dayne St. Clair (Minnesota United / USA)

 

DÉFENSEURS :

26. Ali Ahmed (Vancouver Whitecaps / CAN)

15. Moïse Bombito (Colorado Rapids / USA)

13. Derek Cornelius (Malmö / SUE)
19. Alphonso Davies 1562034556_imojicap.jpg.cb51ea989aa5fea7141947d0832ee735.jpg (Bayern Munich / ALL)

  3. Luc de Fougerolles (Fulham / ANG)

  5. Kyle Hiebert (St. Louis City / USA)

  2. Alistair Johnston (Celtic / ECO)
22. Richie Laryea (Toronto FC / CAN)
  4. Kamal Miller (Portland Timbers / USA)

 

MILIEUX :

24. Mathieu Choinière (CF Montréal / CAN)

  7. Stephen Eustaquio (FC Porto / POR)

  8. Ismaël Koné (Watford /ANG)

21. Jonathan Osorio (Toronto FC / CAN)

  6. Samuel Piette (CF Montréal / CAN)

 

ATTAQUANTS :

11. Theo Bair (Motherwell / ECO)

17. Tajon Buchanan (Inter Milan / ITA)
20. Jonathan David (France / FRA)

10. Junior Hoilett (Aberdeen / ECO)

  9. Cyle Larin (Majorque / ESP)
23. Liam Millar (Preston North End / ANG)
25. Tani Oluwaseyi (Minnesota United / USA)
12. Jacen Russell-Rowe (Columbus Crew / USA)
14. Jacob Shaffelburg (Nashville / USA)

 

 CALENDRIER 

1re journée - 21 jui
Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Argentine  0  Canada Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png
1re journée - 22 juin
1462030904_Prou.png.99079d02ace717fdf475ac87cffdcf25.png Pérou  0  0  Chili Chili.png.c349f0d6236c37ab995993a2be75e9ed.png
2e journée - 26 juin
1462030904_Prou.png.99079d02ace717fdf475ac87cffdcf25.png Pérou  Canada Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png
Chili.png.c349f0d6236c37ab995993a2be75e9ed.png Chili  Argentine Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png
3e journée - 30 juin
Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Argentine  0  Pérou 1462030904_Prou.png.99079d02ace717fdf475ac87cffdcf25.png
Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png Canada  0  0  Chili Chili.png.c349f0d6236c37ab995993a2be75e9ed.png

 

 

 GROUPE B 

1- Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png  Venezuela  9 pts (+5)

2- Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png  Equateur  4 pts (+1)

3- Mexique.png.1d0cbf9a378fe44f3462535f8cd8f27d.png  Mexique  4 pts (+0)

4- 12617193_Jamaque.png.50ea9d62b5a931172ca1135b155299fa.png  Jamaïque  0 pts (-6)

 

Mexique.png.1d0cbf9a378fe44f3462535f8cd8f27d.png MEXIQUE

MEX_1_24.png.018aa48544faab684072dade5107ce36.png1901141291_mexique120(2).png.a232a174e69332e8584c3ae232e2c2d3.pngMEX_2_24.png.d15bea427e46ae7b6d1e5fe1cfb00f4f.png

Palmarès : Finale (1993, 2001)
Participation : 11è

Sélectionneur Mexique.png.1d0cbf9a378fe44f3462535f8cd8f27d.png Jaime Lozano

Effectif 

Révélation

GARDIENS :

  1. Carlos Acevedo (Santos Laguna / MEX)
12. Julio Gonzalez (UNAM / MEX)
23. Raúl Rangel (Guadalajara / MEX)

 

DÉFENSEURS :
  6. Gerardo Arteaga (Monterrey / MEX)
28. Brian Garcia (Toluca / MEX)
31. Bryan Gonzalez (Pachuca / MEX)
  3. César Montes (Almería / ESP)

13. Jesus Orozco (Guadalajara / MEX)

  2. Israel Reyes (América / MEX)

19. Jorge Sanchez (FC Porto / POR)
  5. Johan Vasquez (Genoa / ITA)

 

MILIEUX :

25. Roberto Alvarado (Guadalajara / MEX)

  4. Edson Alvarez 1562034556_imojicap.jpg.cb51ea989aa5fea7141947d0832ee735.jpg (West Ham / ANG)

15. Uriel Antuna (Cruz Azul / MEX)

24. Luis Chavez (Dynamo Moscou / RUS)
16. Jordi Cortizo (Monterrey / MEX)

18. Marcelo Flores (UANL / MEX)

17. Orbelín Pineda (AEK Athènes / GRE)

  7. Luis Romo (Monterrey / MEX)
  8. Carlos Rodriguez (Cruz Azul / MEX)
14. Erick Sanchez (Pachuca / MEX)

 

ATTAQUANTS :
11. Santiago Giménez (Feyenoord / P-B)
21. César Huerta (UNAM / MEX)
29. Guillermo Martinez (UNAM / MEX)

  9. Julian Quinones (América / MEX)

10. Alexis Vega (Toluca / MEX)

 

Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png EQUATEUR

EQU_1_24.png.f2c59bb874c5cbd989f994fd59eb0f60.png245421639_equateur120(2).png.f16225c0b229cc4f5336a65ee780fc1f.pngECQ_2_24.png.617c2d66635221f87486ba48f4b0b829.png

Palmarès : Quatrième (1959, 1993)
Participation : 31è

Sélectionneur espagne.png.bb84a35aca8512d1d6936bcb5b4d0b3d.png Félix Sánchez Bas

Effectif 

Révélation

GARDIENS :

22. Alexander Dominguez (LDU Quito / EQU)
  1. Hernan Galindez (Huracán / ARG)
12. Moisés Ramírez (Independiente del Valle / EQU)

 

DÉFENSEURS :

  3. Piero Hincapié (Bayer Leverkusen / ALL)
24. José Hurtado (Red Bull Bragantino / BRE)
  7. Layan Loor (Universidad Católica / EQU)
26. Andrés Micolta (Pachuca / MEX)

  4. Joel Ordonez (Club Brugge / BEL)

  6. Willian Pacho (Eintracht Francfort / ALL)

25. Jackson Porozo (Kasımpaşa / TUR)

17. Angelo Preciado (Sparta Prague / RTC)
  2. Félix Torres (Corinthians / BRE)

 

MILIEUX :

23. Moisés Caicedo (Chelsea / ANG)

20. Janner Corozo (Barcelona / EQU)

  5. José Cifuentes (Cruzeiro / BRE)
21. Alan Franco (Atlético Mineiro / BRE)

  8. Carlos Gruezo (San Jose Earthquakes / USA)
15. Angel Mena (León / MEX)

14. Alan Minda (Cercle Brugge / BEL)
18. Joao Ortiz (Independiente del Valle / EQU)
10. Kendry Paez (Independiente del Valle / EQU)
16. Jeremy Sarmiento (Ipswich / ANG)
  9. John Yeboah (Raków Częstochowa / POL)

 

ATTAQUANTS :

19. Jordy Caicedo (Atlas / MEX)
11. Kevin Rodriguez (Union Saint-Gilloise / BEL)

13. Enner Valencia 1562034556_imojicap.jpg.cb51ea989aa5fea7141947d0832ee735.jpg (Internacional / BRE)

 

Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png VENEZUELA

VEN_1_24.png.d6119b6ba1ce97d992df7ec67b38321f.png  1143370237_venezuela120(2).png.37d9b603804723f59636494e2968f2e7.png  VEN_2_24.png.a4f5d7a7898e05211e1945c734979ec8.png

Palmarès : Quatrième (2011)
Participation : 20è

Sélectionneur Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Fernando Batista

Effectif 

Révélation

GARDIENS :

12. José Contreras (Águilas Doradas / COL)

  1. Joel Graterol (América de Cali / COL)

22. Rafael Romo (Universidad Católica / EQU)

DÉFENSEURS :

20. Wilker Angel (Criciúma / BRE)

  4. Jon Aramburu (Real Sociedad / ESP)

  5. Jhon Chancellor (Metropolitanos / VEN)

  2. Nahuel Ferraresi (São Paulo / BRE)

21. Alexander Gonzalez (Emelec / EQU)
14. Christian Makoun (Anorthosis Famagusta (CHY)
15. Miguel Navarro (Talleres / ARG)
  3. Yordan Osorio (Parme / ITA)

 

MILIEUX :

24. Kervin Andrade (Fortaleza / BRE)

25. Eduard Bello (Mazatlán / MEX)

18. Cristian Casseres (Toulouse / FRA)

  6. Yangel Herrera (Gérone / ESP)

17. Matias Lacava (Vizela / POR)

11. Darwin Machis (Cádix / ESP)

13. José Martinez (Philadelphia Union / USA)

26. Daniel Pereira (Austin FC / USA)

  8. Tomas Rincon 1562034556_imojicap.jpg.cb51ea989aa5fea7141947d0832ee735.jpg (Santos / BRE)
  7. Jefferson Savarino (Botafogo / BRE)
16. Telasco Segovia (Casa Pia / POR)
10. Yeferson Soteldo (Grêmio / BRE)

 

ATTAQUANTS :

 9. Jhonder Cadiz (Famalicão / POR)

19. Eric Ramirez (Atlético Nacional / COL)

23. Salomon Rondon (Pachuca / MEX)

 

12617193_Jamaque.png.50ea9d62b5a931172ca1135b155299fa.png JAMAÏQUE

JAM_1_24.png.c4ef07e6ca8a6f21de55fa19c487466a.png1948517118_jamaque120.png.3296587f365eae901b02f459a8a6ef2b.pngJAM_2_24.png.581f0a58b3831c7b8da9fc0820e1cc19.png

Palmarès : Premier tour (2015, 2016)
Participation : 3è

Sélectionneur islande.png.2fd3b9c459b4a06acc8cd13524d21cfe.png Heimir Hallgrímsson

Effectif 

Révélation

GARDIENS :

24. Andre Blake 1562034556_imojicap.jpg.cb51ea989aa5fea7141947d0832ee735.jpg (Philadelphia Union / USA)

13. Coniah Boyce-Clarke (Reading / ANG)

  1. Shaquan Davis (Mount Pleasant / JAM)

23. Jahmali Waite (El Paso / USA)

 

DÉFENSEURS :
25. Amari'i Bell (LutonTown / ANG)

21. Jon Bell (Seattle Sounders / USA)

  6. Di'Shon Bernard (Sheffield Wednesday / ANG)

12. Wesley Harding (Millwall / ANG)

  3. Michael Hector (Charlton / ANG)

  4. Richard King (Cavalier / JAM)

22. Greg Leigh (Oxford / ANG)
  2. Dexter Lembikisa (Heart of Midlothian / ECO)
17. Damion Lowe (Philadelphia Union / USA)
  5. Ethan Pinnock (Brentford / ANG)

 

MILIEUX :

16. Karoy Anderson (Charlton / ANG)

10. Bobby Decordova-Reid (Fulham / ANG)
19. Kevon Lambert (Real Salt Lake / USA)

15. Joel Latibeaudiere (Coventry / ANG)

18. Alex Marshall (Portmore United / JAM)
14. Kasey Palmer (Coventry / ANG)

 

ATTAQUANTS :
  9. Michail Antonio (West Ham / ANG)
26. Leon Bailey (Aston Villa / ANG)
20. Renaldo Cephas (Ankaragücü / TUR)
  8. Kaheim Dixon (Arnett Gardens / JAM)

  7. Demarai Gray (Al-Ettifaq / ARS)

11. Shamar Nicholson (Clermont / FRA)

 

 CALENDRIER 

1re journée - 23 juin
Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png Equateur  Venezuela Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png
Mexique.png.1d0cbf9a378fe44f3462535f8cd8f27d.png Mexique  Jamaïque 12617193_Jamaque.png.50ea9d62b5a931172ca1135b155299fa.png
2e journée - 27 juin
Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png Equateur  Jamaïque 12617193_Jamaque.png.50ea9d62b5a931172ca1135b155299fa.png
Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png Venezuela  0  Mexique Mexique.png.1d0cbf9a378fe44f3462535f8cd8f27d.png
3e journée - 1 juillet
Mexique.png.1d0cbf9a378fe44f3462535f8cd8f27d.png Mexique  0  0  Equateur Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png
12617193_Jamaque.png.50ea9d62b5a931172ca1135b155299fa.png Jamaïque  Venezuela Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png

 

 

 GROUPE C 

1- Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png  Uruguay  9 pts (+8)

2- Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg  Panama  6 pts (+1)

3- Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png  États-Unis  3 pts (+0)

4- Bolivie.png.19cde6c46288e11a1f92bb68d9f4a9ec.png  Bolivie  0 pts (-9)

 

Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png ÉTATS-UNIS

USA_1_24.png.22fb135477ed29d5df581999dd3e1768.png966204536_tats-unis120.png.a565495b8eaa4fbfee68d3a5cbe72f3e.pngUSA_2_24.png.752ad006c8dbb843b03b16fdd4b43e24.png

Palmarès : Quatrième (1995, 2016)
Participation : 5è

Sélectionneur Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png Gregg Berhalter

Effectif 

Révélation

GARDIENS :
18. Ethan Horvath (Cardiff City / GAL)
25. Sean Johnson (Toronto FC / CAN)

  1. Matt Turner (Nottingham Forest / ANG)

 

DÉFENSEURS :
  2. Cameron Carter-Vickers (Celtic / ECO)
23. Kristoffer Lund (Palerme / ITA)

24. Mark McKenzie (Genk / BEL)

16. Shaq Moore (Nashville SC / USA)

13. Tim Ream (Fulham / ANG)

  3. Chris Richards (Crystal Palace / ANG)
  5. Antonee Robinson (Fulham / ANG)
12. Miles Robinson (FC Cincinnati / USA)
22. Joe Scally (Mönchengladbach / ALL)

 

MILIEUX : 
  4. Tyler Adams (Bournemouth / ANG)

15. Johnny Cardoso (Betis Séville / ESP)

14. Luca de la Torre (Celta Vigo / ESP)

  8. Weston McKennie (Juventus / ITA)
  6. Yunus Musah (AC Milan / ITA)
  7. Giovanni Reyna (Nottingham Forest / ANG)
17. Malik Tillman (PSV Eindhoven / P-B)

 

ATTAQUANTS :
11. Brenden Aaronson (Leeds United / ANG)

20. Folarin Balogun (Monaco / FRA)
  9. Ricardo Pepi (PSV Eindhoven / P-B)
10. Christian Pulisic 1562034556_imojicap.jpg.cb51ea989aa5fea7141947d0832ee735.jpg (AC Milan / ITA)
26. Josh Sargent (Norwich / ANG)

21. Timothy Weah (Juventus / ITA)

19. Haji Wright (Coventry / ANG)

 

Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png URUGUAY

URU_1_24.png.0f4ee22723e0cdcaa4a5b7fb928630c0.png1198551354_uruguay120.png.2c65e631438bdd63dbf5308bc0920887.pngURU_2_24.png.a20781cb4143c60e684ec33bc9b6dbbf.png

Palmarès : Vainqueur (1916, 1917, 1920, 1923, 1924, 1926, 1935, 1942, 1956, 1959 (2), 1967, 1983, 1987, 1995, 2011°
Participation : 46è

Sélectionneur Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Marcelo Bielsa

Effectif 

Révélation

GARDIENS :

23. Franco Israel (Sporting CP / POR)

12. Santiago Mele (Atlético Junior / COL)

  1. Sergio Rochet (Internacional / BRE)

 

DÉFENSEURS :
  4. Ronald Araujo (FC Barcelone / ESP)
  3. Sebastian Caceres (América / MEX)
  2. José Giménez 1562034556_imojicap.jpg.cb51ea989aa5fea7141947d0832ee735.jpg (Atlético Madrid / ESP)
22. Nicolas Marichal (Dynamo Moscou / RUS)
24. Lucas Olaza (Krasnodar / RUS)

16. Mathias Olivera (Naples / ITA)

13. Guillermo Varela (Flamengo / BRE)

17. Matias Vina (Flamengo / BRE)

 

MILIEUX :
20. Maximiliano Araujo (Toluca / MEX)

  6. Rodrigo Bentancur (Tottenham / ANG)

10. Giorgian de Arrascaeta (Flamengo / BRE)

  7. Nicolas de la Cruz (Flamengo / BRE)
21. Emiliano Martinez (Midtjylland / DAN)

  8. Nahitan Nandez (Cagliari / ITA)

  5. Manuel Ugarte (Paris-SG / FRA)

15. Federico Valverde (Real Madrid / ESP)

 

ATTAQUANTS :
14. Agustin Canobbio (Athletico Paranaense / BRE)

19. Darwin Nunez (Liverpool / ANG)

26. Brian Ocampo (Cadix / ESP)

25. Cristian Olivera (Los Angeles FC / USA)

11. Facundo Pellistri (Grenade / ESP)
18. Brian Rodríguez (América / MEX)

  9. Luis Suarez (Inter Miami / USA)

 

Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg PANAMA

PAN_1_24.png.77312160dfb6cfeabed2c7a3b6fa81fe.png663925892_panama120.png.47d998a09a7720aa4420be2166f6ed75.pngPAN_2_24.png.891e8dd75c8c9d403e457bf8cb5e8908.png

Palmarès : Premier tour (2016)
Participation : 2è

Sélectionneur espagne.png.bb84a35aca8512d1d6936bcb5b4d0b3d.png Thomas Christiansen

Effectif 

Révélation

GARDIENS :

  1. Luis Mejia (Nacional / URU)
22. Orlando Mosquera (Maccabi Tel Aviv / ISR)
12. César Samudio (Marathon / HND)

 

DÉFENSEURS :

  4. Eduardo Anderson (Saprissa / CRI)

19. Ivan Anderson (Fortaleza / COL)

  2. César Blackman (Slovan Bratislava / SLQ)

  3. José Cordoba (Norwich / ANG)

15. Eric Davis (Košice / SLQ)
Fidel Escobar (Saprissa / CRI)
24. Edgardo Farina (Municipal (GTM)
Martín Krug (Levante / ESP)

25. Roderick Miller (Turan Tovuz / AZE)

23. Michael Amir Murillo (Marseille / FRA)


MILIEUX :
  5. Abdiel Ayarza (Cienciano / PER)

10. Yoel Barcenas (Mazatlán / MEX)
  8. Adalberto Carrasquilla (Houston Dynamo / USA)

20. Anibal Godoy 1562034556_imojicap.jpg.cb51ea989aa5fea7141947d0832ee735.jpg (Nashville / USA)
13. Freddy Gondola (Maccabi Bnei Reineh / ISR)

16. Carlos Harvey (Minnesota United / USA)

  6. Cristian Martinez (Al-Jandal / ARS)

  7. José Luis Rodriguez (Famalicao / POR)
14. Jovani Welch (Académico de Viseu / POR)
21. César Yanis (San Carlos / CRI)

 

ATTAQUANTS :
11. Ismael Diaz (Universidad Católica / EQU)

17. José Fajardo (Universidad Católica / EQU)

  9. Eduardo Guerrero (Zorya Luhansk / UKR)

Cecilio Waterman (Alianza Lima / PER)

 

Bolivie.png.19cde6c46288e11a1f92bb68d9f4a9ec.png BOLIVIE

BOL_1_24.png.59df8a694bf14480145ebf1964d1c3f8.png397892536_bolivie120.png.06532aece3fd541cc7108e1dc84cea9b.pngBOL_2_24.png.4d985dc5e34e803768fb8084cb928db7.png

Palmarès : Vainqueur (1963)
Participation : 29è

Sélectionneur 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png Antônio Carlos Zago

Effectif 

Révélation

GARDIENS :

12. Gustavo Almada (Universitario de Vinto / BOL)

  1. Carlos Lampe (Bolívar / BOL)
23. Guillermo Viscarra (The Strongest / BOL)

 

DÉFENSEURS :
17. Roberto Fernandez (Baltika Kaliningrad / RUS)
  4. Luis Haquin 1562034556_imojicap.jpg.cb51ea989aa5fea7141947d0832ee735.jpg (Ponte Preta / BRE)
  5. Adrian Jusino (The Strongest / BOL)
  3. Diego Medina (Always Ready / BOL)

25. Yomar Rocha (Bolívar / BOL)

  2. Jesus Sagredo (Bolívar / BOL)
21. José Sagredo (Bolívar / BOL)
24. Marcelo Suarez (Always Ready / BOL)

 

MILIEUX :
16. Boris Céspedes (Yverdon-Sport / SUI)
22. Héctor Cuéllar (Always Ready / BOL)

  6. Leonel Justiniano (Bolívar / BOL)

20. Fernando Saucedo (Bolívar / BOL)

  7. Miguel Terceros (Santos / BRE)
26. Adalid Terrazas (Always Ready / BOL)

14. Robson Tomé (Always Ready / BOL)

10. Ramiro Vaca (Bolívar / BOL)
15. Gabriel Villamil (LDU Quito / EQU)

 

ATTAQUANTS :

11. Carmelo Algaranaz (Bolívar / BOL)
13. Lucas Chavez (Bolívar / BOL)
  8. Jaume Cuéllar (FC Barcelone B / ESP)
  9. César Menacho (Blooming / BOL)
19. Bruno Miranda (The Strongest / BOL)

18. Rodrigo Ramallo (The Strongest / BOL)

 

 CALENDRIER 

1re journée - 24 juin
Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png États-Unis  Bolivie Bolivie.png.19cde6c46288e11a1f92bb68d9f4a9ec.png
Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png Uruguay  1  Panama Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg
2e journée - 28 juin
Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg Panama  États-Unis Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png
Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png Uruguay  0  Bolivie Bolivie.png.19cde6c46288e11a1f92bb68d9f4a9ec.png
3e journée - 2 juillet
Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png États-Unis  Uruguay Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png
Bolivie.png.19cde6c46288e11a1f92bb68d9f4a9ec.png Bolivie  Panama Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg

 

 

 GROUPE D 

1- Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png  Colombie  7 pts (+4)

2- 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png  Brésil  5 pts (+3)

3- 166457964_CostaRica.png.1804c51974010c1d666eed397bf3b209.png  Costa Rica  4 pts (-2)

4- Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png  Paraguay  0 pts (-5)

 

1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png BRÉSIL

BRA_1_24.png.0e40f7f93c0a1cbfeaa9790166e0ed4f.png27779019_brsil120.png.7a50a77f9591e6a02290be9c4550c230.pngBRA_2_24.png.d5281790ffeaf110f79df3be8eef9c8d.png

Palmarès : Vainqueur (1919, 1922, 1949, 1989, 1997, 1999, 2004, 2007, 2019)
Participation : 38è

Sélectionneur 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png Dorival Júnior

Effectif 

Révélation

GARDIENS :

  1. Alisson (Liverpool / ANG)
12. Bento (Athletico Paranaense / BRE)
23. Rafael (Sao Paulo FC / BRE)

 

DÉFENSEURS :

16. Guilherme Arana (Atlético Mineiro / BRE)
17. Lucas Beraldo (Paris-SG / FRA)
25. Bremer (Juventus / ITA)

13. Yan Couto (Gérone / ESP)

  2. Danilo (Juventus / ITA)

14. Gabriel Magalhaes (Arsenal / ANG)

  4. Marquinhos 1562034556_imojicap.jpg.cb51ea989aa5fea7141947d0832ee735.jpg (Paris-SG / FRA)
  3. Éder Militao (Real Madrid / ESP)
  6. Wendell (FC Porto /POR)

MILIEUX :

24. Éderson (Atalanta Bergame / ITA)

15. João Gomes (Wolverhampton / ANG)
  5. Bruno Guimaraes (Newcastle / ANG)

18. Douglas Luiz (Aston Villa / ANG)
  8. Lucas Paqueta (West Ham / ANG)
19. Andreas Pereira (Fulham / ANG)

 

ATTAQUANTS :

  9. Endrick (Palmeiras / BRE)
21. Evanilson (FC Porto / POR)
22. Gabriel Martinelli (Arsenal / ANG)
26. Pepê (FC Porto / POR)

11. Raphinha (FC Barcelone /ESP)

10. Rodrygo (Real Madrid / ESP)
20. Savio (Gérone / ESP)

  7. Vinícius Junior (Real Madrid / ESP)

 

Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png COLOMBIE

COL_1_24.png.b7e51bf4f8c7a8816f2b5e4f05adffe7.png511566516_colombie120.png.fce0727b14b403d97b1c951182b63b10.pngCOL_2_24.png.273a7468ebe4a0fbeb82749017fbe00d.png

Palmarès : Vainqueur (2001)
Participation : 24è

Sélectionneur Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Néstor Lorenzo

Effectif 

Révélation

GARDIENS :

25. Alvaro Montero (Millonarios / COL)

  1. David Ospina (Al Nassr / ARS)
12. Camilo Vargas (Atlas / MEX)

 

DÉFENSEURS :
  4. Santiago Arias (Bahia / BRE)

  2. Carlos Cuesta (Genk / BEL)

  3. Jhon Lucumi (Bologne / ITA)

26. Deiver Machado (Lens / FRA)
13. Yerry Mina (Cagliari / ITA)

17. Johan Mojica (Osasuna / ESP)
21. Daniel Munoz (Crystal Palace / ANG)

23. Davinson Sanchez (Galatasaray / TUR)

 

MILIEUX :
11. Jhon Arias (Fluminense / BRE)

22. Yaser Asprilla (Watford / ANG)

  8. Jorge Carrascal (Dynamo Moscou / RUS)

  5. Kevin Castano (Krasnodar / RUS)

16. Jefferson Lerma (Crystal Palace / ANG)

20. Juan Fernando Quintero (Racing / ARG)

  6. Richard Rios (Palmeiras / BRE)

10. James Rodríguez 1562034556_imojicap.jpg.cb51ea989aa5fea7141947d0832ee735.jpg (São Paulo / BRE)
15. Mateus Uribe (Al Sadd / QAT)

 

ATTAQUANTS :
  9. Miguel Borja (River Plate / ARG)

24. Jhon Cordoba (Krasnodar / RUS)

  7. Luis Diaz (Liverpool / ANG)

14. Jhon Duran (Aston Villa / ANG)

19. Rafael Santos Borré (Internacional / BRE)
18. Luis Sinisterra (Bournemouth / ANG)

 

Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png PARAGUAY

PAR_1_24.png.6f6695d0791b77ba41edd49b93fde7a8.png1836778982_paraguay120.png.9c9126d71ce4dfc32f95498782c96f3b.pngPAR_2_24.png.eb6c74bbf1e3531ea52b28fa9f4a2a16.png

Palmarès : Vainqueur (1953, 1979)
Participation : 39è

Sélectionneur Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Daniel Garnero

Effectif 

Révélation

GARDIENS :

12. Alfredo Aguilar (Sportivo Luqueño / PAR)

  1. Carlos Coronel (New York Red Bulls / USA)
22. Rodrigo Morínigo (Libertad / PAR)

 

DÉFENSEURS :

  3. Omar Alderete (Getafe / ESP)

  6. Junior Alonso (Krasnodar / RUS)
  5. Fabian Balbuena (Dynamo Moscou / RUS)
  4. Matias Espinoza (Libertad / PAR)
13. Néstor Giménez (Libertad / PAR)

15. Gustavo Gomez (Palmeiras / BRE)

25. Gustavo Velazquez (Newell's Old Boys / ARG)
  2. Ivan Ramirez (Libertad / PAR)

 

MILIEUX :
10. Miguel Almiron (Newcastle / ANG)

  8. Damian Bobadilla (São Paulo / BRE)

26. Hernesto Caballero (Libertad / PAR)

14. Andrés Cubas (Vancouver Whitecaps / CAN)

21. Fabrizio Peralta (Cerro Porteño / PAR)

16. Matías Rojas (Inter Miami / USA)

17. Alejandro Romero Gamarra (Al Ain / EAU)

20. Richard Sanchez (América / MEX)
23. Mathias Villasanti (Grêmio / BRE)


ATTAQUANTS :

18. Alex Arce (LDU Quito / EQU)

  9. Adam Bareiro (San Lorenzo / ARG)

19. Julio Enciso (Brighton / ANG)

  7. Derlis Gonzalez (Olimpia / PAR)

11. Angel Romero (Corinthians / BRE)
24. Ramon Sosa (Talleres / ARG)

 

166457964_CostaRica.png.1804c51974010c1d666eed397bf3b209.png COSTA RICA

CRC_1_24.png.dcd8c92792843c526b6383f196b0d931.png1824211062_costarica120(2).png.c680bbdf4b232f4824932248df523c8a.pngCRC_2_24.png.cc39cadc8864e748162790e822f1ed96.png

Palmarès : Quarts de finale (2001, 2004)
Participation : 6è

Sélectionneur Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Gustavo Alfaro

Effectif 

Révélation

GARDIENS :

  1. Kevin Chamorro (Saprissa / CRI)

18. Aaron Cruz (Herediano / CRI)
23. Patrick Sequeira (Ibiza / ESP)

 

DÉFENSEURS :
15. Francisco Calvo (Juárez / MEX)

  6. Julio Cascante (Austin FC / USA)

  5. Fernan Faerron (Herediano / CRI)

  3. Jeyland Mitchell (Alajuelense / CRI)
25. Yeison Molina (Guanacasteca / CRI)

  8. Joseph Mora (Saprissa / CRI)
  4. Juan Pablo Vargas (Millonarios / COL)
22. Haxzel Quiros (Herediano / CRI)

26. Douglas Sequeira (Saprissa / CRI)
  2. Gerald Taylor (Saprissa / CRI)

 

MILIEUX :
10. Brandon Aguilera (Bristol / ANG)
20. Josimar Alcocer (Westerlo / BEL)
16. Alejandro Bran (Minnesota United / USA)

13. Jefferson Brenes (Saprissa / CRI)

14. Orlando Galo (Herediano / CRI)

11. Ariel Lassiter (CF Montréal / CAN)

 

ATTAQUANTS :
12. Joel Campbell (Alajuelense / CRI)
  7. Anthony Contreras (Pafos / CHY)
17. Warren Madrigal (Saprissa / CRI)

24. Andy Rojas (Herediano / CRI)

  9. Manfred Ugalde (Spartak Moscou / RUS)
19. Kenneth Vargas (Heart of Midlothian / ECO)
21. Alvaro Zamora (Aris / GRE)

 

 CALENDRIER 

1re journée - 25 juin
Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png Colombie  1  Paraguay Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png
1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png Brésil  0  0  Costa Rica 166457964_CostaRica.png.1804c51974010c1d666eed397bf3b209.png

2e journée - 29 juin
Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png Colombie  0  Costa Rica 166457964_CostaRica.png.1804c51974010c1d666eed397bf3b209.png

Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png Paraguay  Brésil 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png
3e journée - 3 juillet
1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png Brésil  1  1  Colombie Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png
166457964_CostaRica.png.1804c51974010c1d666eed397bf3b209.png Costa Rica  1  Paraguay Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png

 

 

TABLEAU FINAL

 
                      Quarts de finale                                                                                                           Demi-finales                                                                                  Finale
                                             
                            4 juillet 2024 - Houston     9 juillet 2024 - East Rutherford     14 juillet 2024 - Miami Gardens
 
      Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png  ARGENTINE               

1

  TaB 4 

 
      Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png  ÉQUATEUR

1

TaB 2

   
    Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png  ARGENTINE         2   
  5 juillet 2024 - Arlington   
        Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png  CANADA 0    
      Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png  VENEZUELA

1

TaB 3

    10 juillet 2024 - Charlotte  
      Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png  CANADA

1

TaB 4

   
    Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png  ARGENTINE   -  
  6 juillet 2024 - Glendale  
        Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png  COLOMBIE -
      Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png  COLOMBIE 5  
     
      Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg  PANAMA 0    
    Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png  COLOMBIE 1 Match pour la troisième place
  6 juillet 2024 - Paradise  
        Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png  URUGUAY 0     13 juillet 2024 - Charlotte 
      Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png  URUGUAY

0

TaB 4

          Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png  CANADA

2

TaB 3

      1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png BRÉSIL

0

TaB 2

   
    Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png  URUGUAY

2

TaB 4

 

 

 

 

Classement des buteurs :

  1 - Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png La. Martinez : 4 buts

  2 - Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png J. Rondon : 3 buts

  3 - Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png J. Alvarez; 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png Vinicius Junior; Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png J. David; Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png J. Cordoba; Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png L. Diaz; Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png J. Lerma; Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png D. Muñoz; Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png F. Balogun; Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg J. Fajardo; Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png M. Araujo; Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png R. Bentancur; Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png D. Nunez; Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png E. Bello : 2 buts

16 - Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Li. Martinez; Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png L. Messi; Bolivie.png.19cde6c46288e11a1f92bb68d9f4a9ec.png B. Miranda; 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png L. Paqueta; 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png Raphinha; 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png Savinho; Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png I. Koné; Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png J. Shaffelburg; Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png M. Borja; Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png R. Rios; Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png J. Rodriguez; Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png D. Sanchez; Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png A. Minda; 166457964_CostaRica.png.1804c51974010c1d666eed397bf3b209.png J. Alcocer; 166457964_CostaRica.png.1804c51974010c1d666eed397bf3b209.png F. Calvo; Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png K. Paez; Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png K. Rodriguez; Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png J. Sarmiento; Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png C. Pulisic; 12617193_Jamaque.png.50ea9d62b5a931172ca1135b155299fa.png M. Antonio; Mexique.png.1d0cbf9a378fe44f3462535f8cd8f27d.png G. Arteaga; Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg C. Blackman; Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg E. Guerrero; Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg M. Murillo; Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg C. Yanis; Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png O. Alderete; Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png J. Enciso; Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png R. Sosa; Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png M. Olivera; Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png F. Pellistri; Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png L. Suarez; Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png F. Valverde; Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png M. Vina; Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png J. Cadiz; Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png E. Ramirez : 1 but

 

  • Like 1
  • Thanks 2
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • goon pinned this topic

 GROUPE A 

1re journée - 21 juin (2H, France métropolitaine)

Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Argentine  Canada Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png

(49' J. Alvarez; 88' L. Martinez // -)

 

Résumé

 

Replay intégral :

 

 Classement 

1- Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png  Argentine  3 pts (+2)

2- 1462030904_Prou.png.99079d02ace717fdf475ac87cffdcf25.png  Pérou   pts

2- Chili.png.c349f0d6236c37ab995993a2be75e9ed.png  Chili   pts

4- Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png  Canada  0 pts (-2)

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

 GROUPE A 

1re journée - 22 juin (2H, France métropolitaine)

1462030904_Prou.png.99079d02ace717fdf475ac87cffdcf25.png Pérou  0  0  Chili Chili.png.c349f0d6236c37ab995993a2be75e9ed.png

 

 

 Classement 

1- Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png  Argentine  3 pts (+2)

2- 1462030904_Prou.png.99079d02ace717fdf475ac87cffdcf25.png  Pérou  1 pts (+0)

2- Chili.png.c349f0d6236c37ab995993a2be75e9ed.png  Chili  1 pts (+0)

4- Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png  Canada  0 pts (-2)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 GROUPE B 

1re journée - 23 juin
Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png Equateur  Venezuela Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png

(40' J. Sarmiento // 64' J. Cadiz; 74' E. Bello)

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 


Mexique.png.1d0cbf9a378fe44f3462535f8cd8f27d.png Mexique  0  Jamaïque 12617193_Jamaque.png.50ea9d62b5a931172ca1135b155299fa.png

(69' G. Arteaga // -)

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 

 Classement 

1- Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png  Venezuela  3 pts (+1)

2- Mexique.png.1d0cbf9a378fe44f3462535f8cd8f27d.png  Mexique  3 pts (+1)

3- Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png  Équateur  0 pts (-1)

4- 12617193_Jamaque.png.50ea9d62b5a931172ca1135b155299fa.png  Jamaïque  0 pts (-1)

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

 GROUPE C 

1re journée - 24 juin
Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png États-Unis  0  Bolivie Bolivie.png.19cde6c46288e11a1f92bb68d9f4a9ec.png

(3' C. Pulisic; 44' F. Balogun // -)

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 


Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png Uruguay  1  Panama Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg

(16' M. Araujo; 85' D. Nunez; 90+1' M. Vina // 90+4' M. Murillo)

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 

 

 Classement 

1- Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png  Uruguay  3 pts (+2)

2- Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png  États-Unis  3 pts (+2)

3- Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg  Panama  0 pts (-2)

4- Bolivie.png.19cde6c46288e11a1f92bb68d9f4a9ec.png  Bolivie  0 pts (-2)

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

 GROUPE D 

1re journée - 25 juin
Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png Colombie  1  Paraguay Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png

(32' D. Muñoz; 42' J. Lerma // 69' J. Enciso)

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 


1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png Brésil  0  0  Costa Rica 166457964_CostaRica.png.1804c51974010c1d666eed397bf3b209.png 

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 

 

 Classement 

1- Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png  Colombie  3 pts (+1)

2- 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png  Brésil  1 pts (+0)

2- 166457964_CostaRica.png.1804c51974010c1d666eed397bf3b209.png  Costa Rica  1 pts (+0)

4- Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png  Paraguay  0 pts (-1)

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

 GROUPE A 

2e journée - 26 juin
1462030904_Prou.png.99079d02ace717fdf475ac87cffdcf25.png Pérou  Canada Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png 

(- // 74' J. David)

 

Resumé :

 

Replay :

 


Chili.png.c349f0d6236c37ab995993a2be75e9ed.png Chili  1  Argentine Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png 

(- // 88' L. Martinez)

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay :

 

 

 Classement 

1- Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png  Argentine  6 pts (+3)

2- Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png  Canada  3 pts (-1)

3- 1462030904_Prou.png.99079d02ace717fdf475ac87cffdcf25.png  Pérou  1 pts (-1)

3- Chili.png.c349f0d6236c37ab995993a2be75e9ed.png  Chili  1 pts (-1)

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

 GROUPE B 

2e journée - 27 juin
Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png Equateur  1  Jamaïque 12617193_Jamaque.png.50ea9d62b5a931172ca1135b155299fa.png 

(13' (csc) K. Plamer; 45+4' (sp) K. Paez; 90+1' A. Minda // 54' M. Antonio)

 

Résumé

 

Replay

 


Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png Venezuela  0  Mexique Mexique.png.1d0cbf9a378fe44f3462535f8cd8f27d.png 

(57' (sp) J. Rondon // -)

 

Résumé

 

Replay : 

 

 

 Classement 

1- Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png  Venezuela  6 pts (+2)

2- Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png  Équateur  3 pts (+1)

3- Mexique.png.1d0cbf9a378fe44f3462535f8cd8f27d.png  Mexique  3 pts (+0)

4- 12617193_Jamaque.png.50ea9d62b5a931172ca1135b155299fa.png  Jamaïque  0 pts (-3)

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

 GROUPE C 

2e journée - 28 juin
Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg Panama  États-Unis Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png 

(26' C. Blackman; 83' J. Fajardo // 22' F. Balogun)

 

Résumé

 

Replay

 


Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png Uruguay  0  Bolivie Bolivie.png.19cde6c46288e11a1f92bb68d9f4a9ec.png

(8' F. Pellistri; 21' D. Nunez; 77' M. Araujo; 81' F. Valverde; 89' R. Bentancur // -)

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 

 

 Classement 

1- Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png  Uruguay  6 pts (+7)

2- Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png  États-Unis  3 pts (+1)

3- Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg  Panama  3 pts (-1)

4- Bolivie.png.19cde6c46288e11a1f92bb68d9f4a9ec.png  Bolivie  0 pts (-7)

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

 GROUPE D 

2e journée - 29 juin
Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png Colombie  Costa Rica 166457964_CostaRica.png.1804c51974010c1d666eed397bf3b209.png

(31' (sp) L. Diaz; 59' D. Sanchez; 62' J. Cordoba)

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 

 

Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png Paraguay  Brésil 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png

(48' O. Alderete // 35', 45'+5' Vinicius Junior; 43' Savinho; 65' (sp) L. Paqueta)

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 

 

 Classement 

1- Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png  Colombie  6 pts (+4)

2- 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png  Brésil  4 pts (+3)

2- 166457964_CostaRica.png.1804c51974010c1d666eed397bf3b209.png  Costa Rica  1 pts (-3)

4- Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png  Paraguay  0 pts (-4)

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

 GROUPE A 

3e journée - 30 juin
Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png Argentine  0  Pérou 1462030904_Prou.png.99079d02ace717fdf475ac87cffdcf25.png 

(47', 86' L. Martinez // -)

 

Résumé

 

Replay : 

 


Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png Canada  0  0  Chili Chili.png.c349f0d6236c37ab995993a2be75e9ed.png 

 

Résumé :

 

Replay

 

 

 Classement 

1- Argentine.png.22fa277359dac8194439cfed67a289df.png  Argentine  9 pts (+5)

2- Canada.png.2fa4db6036e694d68247986c12aeaf0b.png  Canada  4 pts (-1)

3- Chili.png.c349f0d6236c37ab995993a2be75e9ed.png  Chili  2 pts (-1)

4- 1462030904_Prou.png.99079d02ace717fdf475ac87cffdcf25.png  Pérou  1 pts (-3)

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

 GROUPE B 

3e journée - 1 juillet
Mexique.png.1d0cbf9a378fe44f3462535f8cd8f27d.png Mexique  0  0  Equateur Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png 

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 


12617193_Jamaque.png.50ea9d62b5a931172ca1135b155299fa.png Jamaïque  Venezuela Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png 

(- // 49' E. Bello; 56' J. Rondon; 85' E. Ramirez)

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 

 

 Classement 

1- Venezuela.png.08600b5037dcfdac2ceb30a71d5f6728.png  Venezuela  9 pts (+5)

2- Equateur.png.1a2125833e5a8c9ca6e8c2ff1e3e63cc.png  Équateur  4 pts (+1)

3- Mexique.png.1d0cbf9a378fe44f3462535f8cd8f27d.png  Mexique  4 pts (+0)

4- 12617193_Jamaque.png.50ea9d62b5a931172ca1135b155299fa.png  Jamaïque  0 pts (-6)

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

 GROUPE C 

3e journée - 2 juillet
Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png États-Unis  Uruguay Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png 

(- // 66' M. Olivera)

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay :

 


Bolivie.png.19cde6c46288e11a1f92bb68d9f4a9ec.png Bolivie  Panama Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg 

(69' B. Miranda // 22' J. Fajardo; 79' E. Guerrero; 90+1' C. Yanis)

 

Résumé

 

Replay : 

 

 

 Classement 

1- Uruguay.png.8047f7117c84066e8eaef240542c98a6.png  Uruguay  9 pts (+8)

2- Panama.jpg.93a90e86c6ff27fe951099a368a3e4aa.jpg  Panama  6 pts (+1)

3- Etats-Unis.png.b66461c7fced8f2f8c930edc72ce88aa.png  États-Unis  3 pts (+0)

4- Bolivie.png.19cde6c46288e11a1f92bb68d9f4a9ec.png  Bolivie  0 pts (-9)

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

 GROUPE D 

3e journée - 3 juillet
1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png Brésil  1  1  Colombie Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png

(12' Raphinha // 45+2' D. Muñoz)

 

Résumé :

 

Replay :

 


166457964_CostaRica.png.1804c51974010c1d666eed397bf3b209.png Costa Rica  1  Paraguay Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png

(3' F. Calvo; 7' J. Alcocer // 55' R. Sosa)

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 

 

 Classement 

1- Colombie.png.9c34369f1d934052de07c4730c8045ff.png  Colombie  7 pts (+4)

2- 1512384970_Brsil.png.bc91ae26501e784a3aa167cb6710fb67.png  Brésil  5 pts (+3)

3- 166457964_CostaRica.png.1804c51974010c1d666eed397bf3b209.png  Costa Rica  4 pts (-2)

4- Paraguay.png.3b642647e41517dfed56b188a628ab13.png  Paraguay  0 pts (-5)

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

QUARTS DE FINALE

 

jeudi 4 juillet

Argentine.png.570cd6cf0c91c2c39882a678b0c8488f.png Argentine  1  1  Equateur Equateur.png.653b0e657bb8767a9f4d38b3e23b31b5.png - 4 TaB 2

vendredi 5 juillet

Venezuela.png.44b8c268ccb375a6f06b59d116428dd8.png Venezuela - Canada Canada.png.302a721c7cd4437ed00e18420f0156a7.png

samedi 6 juillet

Colombie.png.7551a8c8b3bfff1e09ad199b501d5c93.png Colombie - Panama Panama.jpg.bdb98ff91e69d0e4e9cc7e496a3c43b4.jpg

samedi 6 juillet

Uruguay.png.d2ede2b2fa65e7ed9784c8123b45d87f.png Uruguay - Brésil 4953762_Brsil.png.3536ff85a4a89abe49fa9598fc8b3adf.png

 

jeudi 4 juillet

Argentine.png.570cd6cf0c91c2c39882a678b0c8488f.png ARGENTINE  1  1  EQUATEUR Equateur.png.653b0e657bb8767a9f4d38b3e23b31b5.png (a.p.)

(35' L. Martinez // 90+2' K. Rodriguez)

 

Tirs au buts

Argentine.png.570cd6cf0c91c2c39882a678b0c8488f.png Argentine 4L. Messi, 🟢J. Alvarez, 🟢A. Mac Allister, 🟢G. Montiel, 🟢N. Otamendi

Equateur.png.653b0e657bb8767a9f4d38b3e23b31b5.png Equateur 2A. Mena,  A. Minda, 🟢J. Yeboah, 🟢J. Caicedo

 

Argentine.png.570cd6cf0c91c2c39882a678b0c8488f.png Argentine : D. Martinez - N. Molina, C. Romero, L. Martinez 26bd.png.dab100b746476eda8e04d3d9d3ea840a.png, N. Tagliafico Yellow_card_svg.png.369774e970b29e7cdf18127634c52d55.png - R. De Paul, A. Mac Allister, E. Fernandez, N. Gonzalez Yellow_card_svg.png.369774e970b29e7cdf18127634c52d55.png1995746567_imojicap.jpg.13c2ec423b9c1dbacd851d75208d75ce.jpg L. Messi, L. Martinez

Remplacements : 65’ L. Martinez par J. Alvarez 
78’ E. Fernandez par N. Otamendi 
78’ L. Martinez par G. Lo Celso 
90’ N. Molina par G. Montiel

 

Equateur.png.653b0e657bb8767a9f4d38b3e23b31b5.png Equateur : A. Dominguez - A. Preciado, F. Torres, W. Pacho, P. Hincapie - C. Gruezo, A. Franco - K. Paez, M. Caicedo Yellow_card_svg.png.369774e970b29e7cdf18127634c52d55.png, J. Sarmiento - E. Valencia Yellow_card_svg.png.369774e970b29e7cdf18127634c52d55.png

Remplacements : 76’ K. Paez par K. Rodriguez 26bd.png.dab100b746476eda8e04d3d9d3ea840a.png
76’ J. Sarmiento par A. Minda
80’ C. Gruezo par J. Yeboah
80’ E. Valencia par A. Mena
87’ A. Franco par J. Caicedo

 

Résumé :

 

Replay :

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

QUARTS DE FINALE

 

jeudi 4 juillet

Argentine.png.570cd6cf0c91c2c39882a678b0c8488f.png Argentine  1  1  Equateur Equateur.png.653b0e657bb8767a9f4d38b3e23b31b5.png - 4 TaB 2

vendredi 5 juillet

Venezuela.png.44b8c268ccb375a6f06b59d116428dd8.png Venezuela  1  1  Canada Canada.png.302a721c7cd4437ed00e18420f0156a7.png - 3 TaB 4

samedi 6 juillet

Colombie.png.7551a8c8b3bfff1e09ad199b501d5c93.png Colombie - Panama Panama.jpg.bdb98ff91e69d0e4e9cc7e496a3c43b4.jpg

samedi 6 juillet

Uruguay.png.d2ede2b2fa65e7ed9784c8123b45d87f.png Uruguay - Brésil 4953762_Brsil.png.3536ff85a4a89abe49fa9598fc8b3adf.png

 

vendredi 5 juillet

Venezuela.png.44b8c268ccb375a6f06b59d116428dd8.png VENEZUELA  1  1  CANADA Canada.png.302a721c7cd4437ed00e18420f0156a7.png - 3 TaB 4

(64' J. Rondon // 13' J. Shaffelburg)

 

Venezuela.png.44b8c268ccb375a6f06b59d116428dd8.png Venezuela : R. Romo - J. Aramburu, N. Ferraresi, Y. Osorio, M. Navarro - E. Bello, J. Martinez, C. Casseres, Y. Herrera, Y. Soteldo - 1183700238_imojicap.jpg.01c983d1e9aa5831bb6abbf667daddcd.jpg J. Rondon 26bd.png.4800f2ed1487e81cc12132af2c654f15.png

Remplacements : 60’ C. Casseres par J. Cadiz 
84’ Y. Soteldo par J. Savarino 
84’ E. Bello par M. Lacava 
90’ Y. Osorio par W. Angel 
90’ J. Martinez par T. Rincon 

 

Canada.png.302a721c7cd4437ed00e18420f0156a7.png Canada : M. Crépeau - A. Johnston, M. Bombito, D. Cornelius Yellow_card_svg.png.b91e44fcda55e5b2c1c2c33417400b50.png1183700238_imojicap.jpg.01c983d1e9aa5831bb6abbf667daddcd.jpg A. Davies - J. Osorio, S. Eustaquio - R. Laryea, J. David, J. Shaffelburg 26bd.png.4800f2ed1487e81cc12132af2c654f15.pngYellow_card_svg.png.b91e44fcda55e5b2c1c2c33417400b50.png - C. Larin

Remplacements : 62’ J. Shaffelburg par L. Millar
72’ C. Larin par T. Oluwaseyi
72’ R. Laryea par A. Ahmed
81’ J. Osorio par I. Koné

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

QUARTS DE FINALE

 

jeudi 4 juillet

Argentine.png.570cd6cf0c91c2c39882a678b0c8488f.png Argentine  1  1  Equateur Equateur.png.653b0e657bb8767a9f4d38b3e23b31b5.png - 4 TaB 2

vendredi 5 juillet

Venezuela.png.44b8c268ccb375a6f06b59d116428dd8.png Venezuela  1  1  Canada Canada.png.302a721c7cd4437ed00e18420f0156a7.png - 3 TaB 4

samedi 6 juillet

Colombie.png.7551a8c8b3bfff1e09ad199b501d5c93.png Colombie  0  Panama Panama.jpg.bdb98ff91e69d0e4e9cc7e496a3c43b4.jpg

samedi 6 juillet

Uruguay.png.d2ede2b2fa65e7ed9784c8123b45d87f.png Uruguay  0  0  Brésil 4953762_Brsil.png.3536ff85a4a89abe49fa9598fc8b3adf.png - 4 TaB 2

 

 

Colombie.png.7551a8c8b3bfff1e09ad199b501d5c93.png COLOMBIE  0  PANAMA Panama.jpg.bdb98ff91e69d0e4e9cc7e496a3c43b4.jpg 

(8' J. Cordoba; 15' (sp) J. Rodriguez; 41' L. Diaz; 70' R. Rios; 90+4' (sp) M. Borja // -)

 

Colombie.png.7551a8c8b3bfff1e09ad199b501d5c93.png Colombie : C. Vargas - D. Muñoz, D. Sanchez, C. Cuesta, J. Mojica - R. Rios 26bd.png.a5f1076dcf03ba1bd9d5252c7fb588a4.png, M. Uribe Yellow_card_svg.png.8db4c9cf236ef0149aa6d25dfb1ed35f.png, J. Arias - 601951127_imojicap.jpg.121280f16b8edbe57829ede258536566.jpg J. Rodriguez 26bd.png.a5f1076dcf03ba1bd9d5252c7fb588a4.png, J. Cordoba 26bd.png.a5f1076dcf03ba1bd9d5252c7fb588a4.png, L. Diaz 26bd.png.a5f1076dcf03ba1bd9d5252c7fb588a4.png

Remplacements : 65’ J. Arias par J. Carrascal 
65’ L. Diaz par L. Sinisterra 
72’ J. Rodriguez par J. Quintero 
72’ D. Muñoz par S. Arias 
79’ J. Cordoba par M. Borja 
26bd.png.a5f1076dcf03ba1bd9d5252c7fb588a4.png

 

Panama.jpg.bdb98ff91e69d0e4e9cc7e496a3c43b4.jpg Panama : O. Mosquera - M. Murillo, E. Fariña Yellow_card_svg.png.8db4c9cf236ef0149aa6d25dfb1ed35f.png, J. Cordoba Yellow_card_svg.png.8db4c9cf236ef0149aa6d25dfb1ed35f.png, R. Miller, 601951127_imojicap.jpg.121280f16b8edbe57829ede258536566.jpg E. Davis - C. Blackman, C. Martinez, J. Welch Yellow_card_svg.png.8db4c9cf236ef0149aa6d25dfb1ed35f.png, E. Barcenas - J. Fajardo

Remplacements : 46’ C. Blackman par E. Guerrero
46’ R. Miller par C. Harvey
62’ C. Martinez par A. Ayarza
82’ E. Davis par O. Valencia
85’ J. Fajardo par I. Diaz

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 

 

Uruguay.png.d2ede2b2fa65e7ed9784c8123b45d87f.png URUGUAY  0  0  BRÉSIL 4953762_Brsil.png.3536ff85a4a89abe49fa9598fc8b3adf.png - 4 TaB 2

 

Uruguay.png.d2ede2b2fa65e7ed9784c8123b45d87f.png Uruguay : S. Rochet - N. Nandez Red_card_svg.png.beff77bda75c5a11d6cc42da82a353b2.png, R. Araujo, M. Olivera, M. Viña - M. Ugarte Yellow_card_svg.png.8db4c9cf236ef0149aa6d25dfb1ed35f.png601951127_imojicap.jpg.121280f16b8edbe57829ede258536566.jpg F. Valverde - F. Pellistri, N. De La Cruz Yellow_card_svg.png.8db4c9cf236ef0149aa6d25dfb1ed35f.png, M. Araujo - D. Nunez

Expulsion : 74' N. Nandez

Remplacements : 33’ R. Araujo par J. Gimenez 
46’ M. Viña par S. Caceres 
67’ N. De La Cruz par R. Bentancur 
77’ F. Pellistri par G. Varela 
78’ D. Nunez par G. De Arrascaeta 

 

4953762_Brsil.png.3536ff85a4a89abe49fa9598fc8b3adf.png Brésil : Alisson - 601951127_imojicap.jpg.121280f16b8edbe57829ede258536566.jpg Danilo, E. Militão, Marquinhos, G. Arana - B. Guimaraes, J. Gomes Yellow_card_svg.png.8db4c9cf236ef0149aa6d25dfb1ed35f.png - Raphinha, L. Paqueta Yellow_card_svg.png.8db4c9cf236ef0149aa6d25dfb1ed35f.png, Rodrygo - Endrick

Remplacements : 81’ L. Paqueta par Douglas Luiz
82’ Raphinha par Savinho
82’ J. Gomes par A. Pereira
87’ B. Guimaraes par Evanilson
87’ Rodrygo par G. Martinelli

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

DEMI-FINALES

mardi 9 juillet

Argentine.png.551eda3274247ab6a05f44c935991bc3.png Argentine  0  Canada Canada.png.29e5f1cf389349aa2d915e737f2fd371.png

mercredi 10 juillet

Colombie.png.8504a6aa6e0e21aaef6b66cb12c4d28a.png Colombie - Uruguay Uruguay.png.e611cb0813b4bb30de730959f5645b05.png

 

 

Argentine.png.551eda3274247ab6a05f44c935991bc3.png ARGENTINE  0  CANADA Canada.png.29e5f1cf389349aa2d915e737f2fd371.png

(22' J. Alvarez; 51' L. Messi // -)

 

Argentine.png.551eda3274247ab6a05f44c935991bc3.png Argentine : D. Martinez - G. Montiel, C. Romero, Lis. Martinez, N. Tagliafico - A. Di Maria, R. De Paul, E. Fernandez, A. Mac Allister - 1576028511_imojicap.jpg.2f6d31e7bf59e73429c5ae68cf5dd9ae.jpg L. Messi 26bd.png.85b6ff4305f6ebbf3306a99256b8f84c.png, J. Alvarez 26bd.png.85b6ff4305f6ebbf3306a99256b8f84c.png

Remplacements : 64’ N. Tagliafico par N. Otamendi 
71’ G. Montiel par N. Molina 
Yellow_card_svg.png.b201d4a2bb89320ceee1d74156c28a26.png
78’ J. Alvarez par Lau. Martinez 
78’ A. Mac Allister par E. Palacios 
78’ A. Di Maria par N. Gonzalez

 

Canada.png.29e5f1cf389349aa2d915e737f2fd371.png Canada : M. Crépeau - A. Johnston, M. Bombito, D. Cornelius, 1576028511_imojicap.jpg.2f6d31e7bf59e73429c5ae68cf5dd9ae.jpg A. Davies - R. Laryea, I. Koné Yellow_card_svg.png.b201d4a2bb89320ceee1d74156c28a26.png, S. Eustaquio Yellow_card_svg.png.b201d4a2bb89320ceee1d74156c28a26.pngJ. Shaffelburg - J. David Yellow_card_svg.png.b201d4a2bb89320ceee1d74156c28a26.png, C. Larin

Remplacements : 55’ J. Shaffelburg par L. Millar
55’ R. Laryea par A. Ahmed
64’ J. David par T. Oluwaseyi
71’ A. Davies par J. Osorio
72’ S. Eustaquio par M. Choinière

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

DEMI-FINALES

mardi 9 juillet

Argentine.png.551eda3274247ab6a05f44c935991bc3.png Argentine  2  0  Canada Canada.png.29e5f1cf389349aa2d915e737f2fd371.png

mercredi 10 juillet

Colombie.png.8504a6aa6e0e21aaef6b66cb12c4d28a.png Colombie  Uruguay Uruguay.png.e611cb0813b4bb30de730959f5645b05.png

 

 

Colombie.png.8504a6aa6e0e21aaef6b66cb12c4d28a.png COLOMBIE  URUGUAY Uruguay.png.e611cb0813b4bb30de730959f5645b05.png 

(39' J. Lerma // -)

 

Colombie.png.8504a6aa6e0e21aaef6b66cb12c4d28a.png Colombie : C. Vargas - D. Muñoz Yellow_card_svg.png.af49fa1c996effbb5e4355503435d9a7.png Red_card_svg.png.d2f16c30a62af4e3bc0e104ca1f22f67.png, D. Sanchez, C. Cuesta Yellow_card_svg.png.af49fa1c996effbb5e4355503435d9a7.png, J. Mojica - R. Rios, J. Lerma 26bd.png.bf932d1b336af973000ca7315576076e.png - J. Arias, 226654181_imojicap.jpg.a5b86d071193208cb81339841848eead.jpg J. Rodriguez Yellow_card_svg.png.af49fa1c996effbb5e4355503435d9a7.png, L. Diaz - J. Cordoba

Expulsion :  45' D. Muñoz

Remplacements : 45’ J. Arias par S. Arias
61’ R. Rios par M. Uribe
62’ J. Rodriguez par K. Castaño 
Yellow_card_svg.png.af49fa1c996effbb5e4355503435d9a7.png
75’ J. Cordoba par Y. Mina
86’ L. Diaz par L. Sinisterra

 

Uruguay.png.e611cb0813b4bb30de730959f5645b05.png Uruguay : S. Rochet - S. Caceres, 226654181_imojicap.jpg.a5b86d071193208cb81339841848eead.jpg J. Gimenez Yellow_card_svg.png.af49fa1c996effbb5e4355503435d9a7.png, M. Olivera - R. Bentancur, F. Valverde, M. Ugarte, N. De La Cruz Yellow_card_svg.png.af49fa1c996effbb5e4355503435d9a7.png - F. Pellistri, D. Nunez, M. Araujo

Remplacements : 34’ R. Bentancur par G. Varela Yellow_card_svg.png.af49fa1c996effbb5e4355503435d9a7.png
45’ F. Pellistri par C. Olivera 
45’ M. Olivera par G. De Arrascaeta 
67’ G. Varela par L. Suarez 
90’ N. De La Cruz par A. Canobbio

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 

  • Like 1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

TROISIEME PLACE

samedi 13 juillet

Canada.png.29e5f1cf389349aa2d915e737f2fd371.png CANADA  2  2  URUGUAY Uruguay.png.e611cb0813b4bb30de730959f5645b05.png - 3 TaB 4

(22' I. Koné; 80' J. David // 8' R. Bentancur; 90+2' L. Suarez)

 

Tirs au but

Canada.png.29e5f1cf389349aa2d915e737f2fd371.png Canada 3🟢J. David, 🟢M. Bombito, I. Koné, 🟢M. Choinière, A. Davies

Uruguay.png.e611cb0813b4bb30de730959f5645b05.png Uruguay 4🟢 F. Valverde, 🟢R. Bentancur, 🟢G. De Arrascaeta, 🟢L. Suarez

 

 

Canada.png.29e5f1cf389349aa2d915e737f2fd371.png Canada : D. St. Clair Yellow_card_svg.png.71690c28ce04250f04333a92f5ca387f.png - A. Johnston, L. De Fougerolles Yellow_card_svg.png.71690c28ce04250f04333a92f5ca387f.png, M. Bombito, 1888130205_imojicap.jpg.c5cb70a0d889872873887a8f037e4cfe.jpg R. Laryea - I. Koné 26bd.png.376dd129826a0394946253e4e1906319.png Yellow_card_svg.png.71690c28ce04250f04333a92f5ca387f.pngM. Choinière - A. Ahmed, J. Osorio, J. Shaffelburg - T. Oluwaseyi Yellow_card_svg.png.71690c28ce04250f04333a92f5ca387f.png

Remplacements : 62’ A. Johnston par A. Davies 
67’ T. Oluwaseyi par J. David 
26bd.png.376dd129826a0394946253e4e1906319.png
67’ L. De Fougerolles par D. Cornelius 
77’ A. Ahmed par L. Millar 
77’ J. Osorio par T. Bair

 

Uruguay.png.e611cb0813b4bb30de730959f5645b05.png Uruguay : S. Rochet - N. Nandez, 1888130205_imojicap.jpg.c5cb70a0d889872873887a8f037e4cfe.jpg J. Gimenez, S. Caceres, M. Viña Yellow_card_svg.png.71690c28ce04250f04333a92f5ca387f.png - F. Valverde, M. Ugarte, R. Bentancur 26bd.png.376dd129826a0394946253e4e1906319.png Yellow_card_svg.png.71690c28ce04250f04333a92f5ca387f.png - F. Pellistri, D. Nunez, M. Araujo

Remplacements : 46’ M. Ugarte par G. De Arrascaeta
46’ D. Nunez par L. Suarez 
26bd.png.376dd129826a0394946253e4e1906319.png
61’ F. Pellistri par B. Rodriguez
61’ M. Araujo par C. Olivera
66’ M. Viña par L. Olaza

 

Résumé : 

 

Replay : 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...